King Bed Sea View Swim Up Pool

The King Bed Sea View Swim-Up Pool room is designed for guests who enjoy direct and effortless access to the water, and relaxed living in a refined coastal setting. With 33 sqm of interior space, the room offers a well-proportioned layout with a king bed, lounge seating, and ample workspace. The bathroom zone sits off the main living area and features a private WC, and a separate shower area. The room extends onto a 15 sqm poolside terrace - with cushioned teak sunbeds - which leads directly into the swim-up pool with sea views beyond.

33 m²
Sleeps 2
Sea View

BOOK NOW

Deluxe Double Sea Swim Up 1
Zelia Resort Halkidiki Deluxe Double Swim Up double bed and room decorations
Zelia Resort Halkidiki Deluxe Double Swim Up pool view and sunbeds
Zelia Resort Halkidiki Deluxe Double Swim Up room amenities
Zelia Resort Halkidiki Deluxe Double Swim Up pool and sunbeds
Zelia Resort Halkidiki Deluxe Double Swim Up washbasin, double bed and amenities
Deluxe Double Sea Swim Up 2

Facilities

King Sized Bed
King bed
Rain Shower
Rain shower
Premium LE LABO TM Toiletries
Le Labo™ amenities
Hairdryer
Hairdryer
Steamer
Steamer
Safe
In-room safe
Minibar
*Minibar
Nespresso Coffee Machine
Nespresso machine
55 4K Smart TV
55” 4K Smart TV
Free Wi Fi
High-speed Wi-Fi
Climate Control
KNX smart controls

Other Rooms

Deluxe Double Garden 2
Zelia Resort Halkidiki Deluxe Double double bed and a chair
Zelia Resort Halkidiki Deluxe Double room decorations and amenities
Zelia Resort Halkidiki Deluxe Double two washbasins, a small round mirror and a double bed in the background
Deluxe Double Garden 1

King Bed

31 m²
Sleeps 2
Garden View
The King Bed Resort View room is suited for guests who appreciate calm surroundings, natural light, and a tranquil garden setting.
Web Ddsv 01

King Bed Sea view

31 m²
Sleeps 2
Sea View
The King Bed Sea View room is designed for guests who value simplicity, comfort, and a gentle connection to the sea.
5101Zelia13258 Copy 2
5101Zelia12998 Copy 3
5101Zelia12985 Copy 3
5101Zelia12680 Copy 3

King Bed Premium Sea View

36 m²
Sleeps 2
Sea View
The King Premium Sea View room is suited for guests who appreciate added space, a bright atmosphere, and a refined coastal outlook.
5101Zelia12747 Copy 2
Panorama Loft 1
Zelia Resort Halkidiki Panorama Suites Sea View balcony view
Zelia Resort Halkidiki Panorama Suites Sea View double bed
Zelia Resort Halkidiki Panorama Suites Sea View chair, wall-mounted table and amenities
Zelia Resort Halkidiki Panorama Suites Sea View shower, washbasin, a big mirror and a small round one
Zelia Resort Halkidiki Panorama Suites Sea View washbasin, double mirror and amenities
Panorama Loft 2

Loft Suite Sea View

50 m²
Sleeps 2-3
Sea View
The Loft Suite is one of Zélia’s most architecturally distinctive rooms. Spanning over two floors and 50 m², this unique room offers a refined blend of comfort and style.
2024 09 13 DAY 1 Zelia12441 Copy 3

Master Suite Private Pool

55 m²
Sleeps 2
Garden View
The Master Pool Suite is designed for guests who seek privacy, generous space, and a quiet setting immersed in nature.
Signature Suite 4
Zelia Resort Halkidiki Signature Suite Private Pool view of the pool, sunbeds and the garden
Signature Suite 1
Zelia Resort Halkidiki Signature Suite Private Pool double bed, room decorations and amenities
Zelia Resort Halkidiki Signature Suite Private Pool big sofa, two small round tables and decorations
Zelia Resort Halkidiki Signature Suite Private Pool double washbasin, mirrors and amenities

Signature Pool Suite

60 m²
Sleeps 2
Sea View
The Signature Pool Suite is the resort’s flagship accommodation, designed for guests who value premium space, seclusion, and a setting for special occasions.

#ZELIAHALKIDIKI FOLLOW US ON INSTAGRAM